Schedules

Daily departure Manila-Laoag (Vice-versa)

All our buses are air-conditioned and with WIFI

6:00 AM First Class with CR
7:00 AM First Class
8:00 AM First Class
10:30 AM First Class
12:30 PM First Class
4:30 PM First Class
5:30 PM First Class with CR (Vintar)
6:00 PM First Class with CR (Pasuquin and Bacarra)
6:30 PM First Class with CR (Solsona and Dingras)
7:00 PM First Class with CR (Sarrat and Piddig)
7:30 PM Super First Class
8:00 PM First Class with CR
8:30 PM Deluxe
9:00 PM First Class with CR
9:30 PM First Class with CR
10:00 PM Super Deluxe
10:30 PM First Class with CR
11:00 PM Deluxe
11:30 PM First Class

 

P700 – First Class
P750 – First Class with CR
P800 – Super First Class (individual monitor)
P850 – Deluxe with CR and Lazy boy seats.
P900 – Super Deluxe (individual monitor)

Routes (vice-versa)

  • Laoag – Manila
  • Laoag – Baguio
  • Solsona – Manila
  • Dingras – Manila
  • Sarrat – Manila
  • Bacarra – Manila
  • Pasuquin – Manila

Our Buses

Back
farinas super deluxe bus farinas super deluxe bus night farinas super deluxe bus interior farinas super deluxe bus interior with CR farinas super deluxe bus farinas super deluxe bus CR