Schedules

Daily departure Manila-Laoag (Vice-versa)

All our buses are air-conditioned and with WIFI

6:00 AM First Class with CR
7:00 AM First Class
8:00 AM First Class
10:30 AM First Class
12:30 PM First Class
4:30 PM First Class
5:30 PM First Class with CR (Vintar)
6:00 PM First Class with CR (Pasuquin and Bacarra)
6:30 PM First Class with CR (Solsona and Dingras)
7:00 PM First Class with CR (Sarrat and Piddig)
7:30 PM Super First Class
8:00 PM First Class with CR
8:30 PM Deluxe
9:00 PM First Class with CR
9:30 PM First Class with CR
10:00 PM Super Deluxe
10:30 PM First Class with CR
11:00 PM Deluxe
11:30 PM First Class

 

P700 – First Class
P750 – First Class with CR
P800 – Super First Class (individual monitor)
P850 – Deluxe with CR and Lazy boy seats.
P900 – Super Deluxe (individual monitor)

Routes (vice-versa)

  • Laoag – Manila
  • Laoag – Baguio
  • Solsona – Manila
  • Dingras – Manila
  • Sarrat – Manila
  • Bacarra – Manila
  • Pasuquin – Manila

Our Buses

Back
JMS_9996 JMS_4852 JMS_4842 JMS_0002